Allekotte, Kerstin Do., 5. Stunde
Bachmann, Sonja-Maria Mo., 4. Stunde
Bergfort-Striebel, Rosemarie Di., 2. Stunde
Betz, Anna Maria Do., 5. Stunde
Bock, Sebastian Mo., 3. Stunde
Böhm, Peter Mo., 5. Stunde
Bohr, Christine Mi., 3. Stunde
Bopp, Gabriele Do., 4. Stunde
Brickart, Sabine Nach Vereinbarung
Budimir, Nicole Mi. 3. Stunde
Dechent, Jennifer Mi., 2. Stunde
Dengler, Mark Nach Vereinbarung
Deutsch, Thomas Mo., 4. Stunde
Dietz, Helmut Mo., 4. Stunde
Dolic, Sime Di., 3. Stunde
Drzyzga, Maria Fr., 3. Stunde
Duggal, Gisela Mo., 3. Stunde
Ehler, Melanie Do., 3. Stunde
Effgen, Björn Mo., 3. Stunde
Eggemann, Verena Mo., 4. Stunde
Engler, Elvira Fr. 2. Stunde
Erbes, Berrit Mo., 4. Stunde
Ewen, Jutta Di., 4. Stunde
Faus, Michael Fr. 5. Stunde
Gartmann, Daniela Di., 5. Stunde
Gauch, Armin Di., 2. Stunde
Geib, Reinhard Do., 2. Stunde
Graus, Günter Nach Vereinbarung
Häberlin, Marc Nach Vereinbarung
Häfner, Susanne Fr., 5. Stunde
Hakenberg, Sophie-Charlotte Mo., 3. Stunde
Harder, Dirk Di., 5. Stunde
Hauck, Brigitte Do., 2. Stunde
Haverkamp, Wilfried Nach Vereinbarung
Heath, Sharon Mo., 1. Stunde
Hennig, Martin Di., 3. Stunde
Herde, Maria-Regina Mi., 4. Stunde
Hewener, Herbert Mi., 2. Stunde
Höft, Veronika Mo., 5. Stunde
Hofmann, Richarda Do., 2. Stunde
Jost, Bruno Di., 3. Stunde
Kahlow, Andreas Do., 3. Stunde
Kallfelz, Elke Mo., 4. Stunde
Kasper, Daniela Mo., 5. Stunde
Kasper, Gregor Do., 3. Stunde
Kayser, Katharina Di., 5. Stunde
Kettel, Elisabeth Do. 5. Stunde
Kind, Angelika Fr. 4. Stunde
Klemm, Frank Nach Vereinbarung
Knöbel, Gerald Mo., 7. Stunde
Kluschat, Jens Mi., 5 Stunde
Krug, Ulrike Do., 6. Stunde
Kunz, Sören Mi., 5. Stunde
Kunze, Bernd Do., 5. Stunde
Leister, Anna Mi., 4. Stunde
Lenhart, Carina Mi., 5 Stunde
Licht, Ilse Mo., 3. Stunde
Lützenkirchen, Michaela Fr., 2. Stunde
Magin, Eva Mo., 5. Stunde
Maillet, Christine Do., 4. Stunde
Mattmann, Anita Do., 5. Stunde
Mayer, Ruth Di., 3. Stunde
Mindnich, Hilda Mo., 2. Stunde
Molz, Sabrina Do., 3. Stunde
Müller, Gerlinde Di., 4. Stunde
Müller, Iris Mo., 4. Stunde
Müller, Martin Mo., 3. Stunde
Petri, Christina Fr., 4. Stunde
Pinzka, Wolfgang Mi., 5. Stunde
Pluta, Beata Mo:, 4. Stunde
Proske, Kathrin Diana Do., 3. Stunde
Pulcher, Frauke Fr., 2. Stunde
Ramm, Elisabeth Do., 5. Stunde
Regner, Rebecca Do., 5. Stunde
Richtersmeier, Arndt Do., 4. Stunde
Riker, Anna Katharina Do., 5. Stunde
Röhn, Ralf Mo., 5. Stunde
Römer, Claudia Do., 3. Stunde
Rosenbaum, Vanessa Do., 5. Stunde
Roth, Marion Mo., 3. Stunde
Sander, Yvette Di., 3. Stunde
Schaal, Matthias Nach Vereinbarung
Schinnerer, Leonie Di., 4. Stunde
Schmitt, Marc Fr., 6. Stunde
Schmitt, Tobias Mi., 2. Stunde
Schmitz, Christian Fr., 4. Stunde
Schneider, Bettina Mo., 3. Stunde
Schnörr, Susanne Do., 4. Stunde
Schulte, Tobias Fr., 4. Stunde
Schulz, Markus Fr., 5. Stunde
Schumacher, Bernd Nach Vereinbarung
Schwöppe, Joanne Mi., 5. Stunde
Seger, Bianka Mo., 5. Stunde
Sergejew, Marietta Nach Vereinbarung
Stephan, Liane Mi., 2. Stunde
Storck, Susanne Fr. 4. Stunde
Threin, Sandra Do., 3. Stunde
Tönges, Timo Mi., 3. Stunde
Unger, Sven Mo., 4. Stunde
Vogt, Thomas Nach Vereinbarung
Wagner, Christian Mi., 3. Stunde
Wehner, Bernd Di., 5. Stunde
Wingenter, Christoph Fr., 5. Stunde
Wolf, Siegfried Mi., 4. Stunde
Wies, Holger Do., 3. Stunde