Lehrersprechstunden im Schuljahr 2017/18.

Bitte vereinbaren Sie vorher telefonisch oder über Ihr Kind einen Termin.

Allekotte, Kerstin

Fr., 2. Stunde

Bachmann, Sonja-Maria

Mo., 4. Stunde

Bergfort-Striebel, Rosemarie

Do., 2. Stunde

Betz, Anna Maria

Do., 5. Stunde

Bock, Sebastian

Mo., 3. Stunde

Böhm, Peter

Mo., 2. Stunde

Bohr, Christine

Mi., 4. Stunde

Bopp, Gabriele

Do., 2. Stunde

Brickart, Sabine

nach Vereinbarung

Budimir, Nicole

Di., 4. Stunde

Dechent, Jennifer

Mi., 3. Stunde

Dengler, Mark

nach Vereinbarung

Deutsch, Thomas

Do., 4. Stunde

Dietz, Helmut

Mo., 4. Stunde

Dolic, Sime

Mi., 4. Stunde

Drzyzga, Maria

Do., 3. Stunde

Duggal, Gisela

Mi., 6. Stunde

Ehler, Melanie

Mo., 5. Stunde

Effgen, Björn

Mo., 4. Stunde

Eggemann, Verena

Mo., 3. Stunde

Engler, Elvira

Do., 2. Stunde

Erbes, Berit

Mi., 5. Stunde

Ewen, Jutta

Fr., 4. Stunde

Faus, Michael

Do., 4. Stunde

Fischer-Treuer, Alexandra

Di., 3. Stunde

Gartmann, Daniela

Di., 4. Stunde

Gauch, Armin

Di., 3. Stunde

Geib, Reinhard

Fr., 3. Stunde

Graus, Günter

nach Vereinbarung

Häberlin, Marc

nach Vereinbarung

Häfner, Susanne

Mi., 3. Stunde

Harder, Dirk

Fr., 3. Stunde

Hauck, Brigitte

Mo., 5. Stunde

Haverkamp, Wilfried

nach Vereinbarung

Heath, Sharon

Mit., 3. Stunde

Hennig, Martin

Mo., 4. Stunde

Hewener, Herbert

Di., 3. Stunde

Höft, Veronika

Mi., 4. Stunde

Hofmann, Richarda

Fr., 3. Stunde

Jost, Bruno

Do., 3. Stunde

Kahlow, Andreas

Di., 4. Stunde

Kallfelz, Elke

Mo., 5. Stunde

Kasper, Daniela

Di., 3. Stunde

Kasper, Gregor

Fr., 2. Stunde

Kayser, Katharina

Di., 4. Stunde

Kettel, Elisabeth

Do., 3. Stunde

Kind, Angelika

Di., 3. Stunde

Klemm, Frank

nach Vereinbarung

Knöbel, Gerald

nach Vereinbarung

Kluschat, Jens

Di., 4. Stunde

Krämer, Caroline

Fr., 3. Stunde

Krug, Ulrike

Mi., 2. Stunde

Kunze, Bernd

Fr., 5. Stunde

Leister, Anna

Fr., 3. Stunde

Lenhart, Carina

Do., 3. Stunde

Licht, Ilse

Di., 3. Stunde

Lützenkirchen, Michaela

Do., 2. Stunde

Magin, Eva

Do., 4. Stunde

Maillet, Christine

Do., 4. Stunde

Mainberger,Thomas

Mo., 3. Stunde

Mattmann, Anita

MI., 5. Stunde

Mayer, Ruth

Do., 3. Stunde

Mersch,Stefan

Fr., 2. Stunde

Mindnich, Hilda

Do., 5. Stunde

Molz, Sabrina

Do., 2. Stunde

Müller, Gerlinde

Mi., 4. Stunde

Müller, Iris

Mo., 6. Stunde

Müller, Martin

Do., 4. Stunde

Petri, Christina

Mi., 4. Stunde

Pertack, Anna Katharina

Mi, 3. Stunde

Pinzka, Wolfgang

Di., 4. Stunde

Pluta, Beata

Do., 5. Stunde

Proske, Kathrin Diana

Fr., 2. Stunde

Ramm, Elisabeth

Fr., 2. Stunde

Regner-Zumbrink, Rebecca

Mo., 3. Stunde

Richtersmeier, Arndt

Fr., 5. Stunde

Röhn, Ralf

Do., 2. Stunde

Römer, Claudia

Mi., 4. Stunde

Rosenbaum, Vanessa

Fr., 4. Stunde

Roth,Christina

Mi., 2. Stunde

Roth, Marion

nach Vereinbarung

Sander, Yvette

Mo., 2. Stunde

Schaal, Matthias

nach Vereinbarung

Schinnerer, Leonie

Fr., 4. Stunde

Schmitt, Marc

Mi., 2. Stunde

Schmitt, Tobias

Do., 2. Stunde

Schmitz, Christian

Di., 5. Stunde

Schneider, Bettina

Mi., 4. Stunde

Schnörr, Susanne

Mi., 5. Stunde

Schulte, Tobias

Fr., 6. Stunde

Schulz, Markus

Fr., 5. Stunde

Schumacher, Bernd

nach Vereinbarung

Schwöppe, Joanne

Do., 5. Stunde

Seger, Bianka

Mo., 5. Stunde

Sergejew, Marietta

nach Vereinbarung

Stephan, Liane

Do., 2. Stunde

Storck, Susanne

Mo., 5. Stunde

Threin, Sandra

Fr., 4. Stunde

Tönges, Timo

Di., 4. Stunde

Unger, Sven

Do., 5. Stunde

Vogt, Thomas

nach Vereinbarung

Vollmar-Birawski, Karoline

Fr., 3. Stunde

Wagner, Christian

Di., 1. Stunde

Wehner, Bernd

Do., 2. Stunde

Wingenter, Christoph

Fr., 5. Stunde

Wolf, Siegfried

Do., 5. Stunde

Wies, Holger

Fr., 3. Stunde

Zimmermann-Straßer, Tamara

Mo., 4. Stunde