Logoneu

Kollegium

Name

Vorname

Kürzel

Fächer

Allekotte Kerstin Ak Bk, Ek, Nawi
Bachmann Sonja Ba Mu, Ek
Bergfort-Striebel Rosemarie Bgf F, Ge
Betz Anna Maria Bz F, D
Bock Sebastian Bck Bio, Nawi, Ek, Werken
Borlinghaus Anna Bos E, Bio
Böhlken Felix Blk G, Ek
Böhm Peter Boe Ch, Sk, kR, MN
Bohr Christine Bo M, Ph
Bopp Gabriele Bp Bio, kR
Brickart Sabine Bri D, Mu, DS
Budimir Nicole Bud E, eR
Connolly Teresa Con E, Ch
Dechent Jennifer Dec D, G
Dengler Mark Dgl kR, L, Ge
Deutsch Dr. Thomas Dt kR
Dietz Helmut Diz Bio, Lb, eR
Dolić Šime Dlc Bio, Ek
Drzyzga Maria Da Ph, Ch
Duggal Gisela Dug D, E, BK
Effgen Björn Eff D, Ge
Eggemann Verena Egm E, Bio
Ehler, Dr. Melanie Ehl Bk, Tg, Werken
Engler Elvira Elr eR, GS-Päd.
Erbes Berit Erb B, Ch
Ewen Jutta Ew Bio, Ch, PC
Faus Michael Fa Mu
Fischer-Treuer Alexandra Tr TG
Gartmann Daniela Ga Bio, Ch, MN
Gauch Armin Gau M, Ph, Inf
Geib Reinhard Gb BK
Gethöffer Cosima Get E, Sp
Graus Günter GG Sk, E
Häberlin Marc Hae Lb, D, Ge
Häfner Susanne Hf E, F
Harder Dirk Hr E, eR, DS
Hauck Brigitte Hau kR, Lb
Heath Sharon Hth E, D
Hennig Martin Hng L, kR, Gr
Hewener Herbert He D, BK
Hillen Nora Hil D, Mu
Höft Verónica Hft Sp, BK
Hofmann Richarda Hof E, Ek
Kahlow Andreas Kw D, Sk
Kallfelz Elke Kal F, Ek
Karbach Susanne Kar Ch, Ek
Kasper Daniela Kr Lb
Kasper Gregor Ka Ek, Ph, MN, M
Kayser Katharina Ky D, Sp, Sk
Kettel Elisabeth Ket M, Ph
Kind Angelika Kd M, kR
Klemm Frank Kle M, L
Klemm Beatrix Klm kR, M, D, Ek, Ge
Kluschat Jens Klu M, Ph, Inf
Knöbel Gerald Knö TL
Krämer Caroline Krä E, Ch
Krug Ulrike Kg E, eR
Kunze Bernd Kun Lb, NaWi
Lenhart Carina Le M, D
Licht Ilse Lic Ge, E, F, Ek
Lützenkirchen Michaela Lk D, kR, Mu
Magin Eva-Maria Mag E, Spa
Maillet Christine Ml D, Ge
Mattmann Anita Ma M, Ph, TZ
Mayer Ruth May M, L
Mindnich Hilda Min M, Ek
Molz Sabrina Mo E, Ek
Müller Gerlinde Mül F, Lb
Müller Iris Mü  F, EG, BK
Müller Martin Mr Mu, D, DS
Pertack Anna-Katharina Ptk Bio, Lb
Petri Christina Ptr M, Lb
Pinzka Wolfgang Pin D, Ge
Platz Mira Pla E, Sk
Pluta Beata Plu D, Ge, E
Proske Kathrin Prs D, Sk, G
Ramm Elisabeth Ram D, Ge, Sk
Regner-Zumbrink Rebecca Reg L, G
Richtersmeier Arndt Ri Bio, PC
Röhn Ralf Rhn kR, Päd.
Römer Claudia Röm D, kR
Rosenbaum Vanessa Ros E, D
Roth Christina Ro E, Bio
Roth Dr. Marion Rt M, Ph
Sander Yvette San M, D, Ek
Schaal Matthias Scha M, BK
Schappert Josefine Sha Hw, Tg
Schinnerer Leonie Schi kR, Ek, Hauswirtsch.
Schmitt Marc   Smi eR, GS-Päd.
Schmitt Tobias Stt E, kR
Schmitz Christian Smz D, Ek, DS
Schneider Bettina Snr Mu, kR
Schnörr Susanne Shö Mu
Schulte Tobias Schu M, kR, Ge, PC, E
Schulz Markus Shz M, Ph
Schumacher Bernd Su Ek, Bio
Schwöppe Joanne Swö E, F
Seger Bianka Seg D, E
Sergejew Marietta Ser AL, TG
Spieler Sara Spi Ch, Ek
Storck Susanne Sto eR
Threin Dr. Sandra Th E, F
Tönges Timo Tön M, Lb
Unger Sven Ung BK, G, Sk, TZ, TV, M
Vicktorius Sebastian Vic E, F
Vogt Thomas Vt M, Ph
Vollmar-Birawski Karoline Vob D, G
Wagner Christian Wa M, Ph
Wahn Louisa Whn M, F
Wehner Bernd Weh Ek, WiSo, Lb
Wies Holger Wie G, kR, D, BK
Wingenter Christoph Win F, Lb
Wolf Siegfried Wo Ek, Lb, Bio, AL/TL, We
Wolff Marius Wol M, F
Zimmermann-Strasser Tamara Zn M, kR, P/C